Bareback Riding
1 Gauge McBride, Kearney-67
Barrel Racing
1 Ashley Odenbach, Taylor-17.693
2 Ashlyn Jensen, Burwell-17.755
3 Elle Ravenscroft, Nenzel-17.804
4 Ashlyn Henderson, Hyannis-17.952
5 Bailey Witt, Valentine-18.037
6 Adeline Hobbs, Mitchell-18.116
7 Caitlin, Tibbs, Hastings-18.162
8 Emma Ohm, Hyannis-18.182
9 Jenae Whitaker, Chambers-18.198
10 Taci Flinn, Arcadia-18.336
Boys Cutting
1 Sage Konicek, Ord-73
2 Cooper Bass, Brewster-71
3 Frazier Kaelin, Ansley-71
4 Matt Symonds, Mitchell-70
5 Hayden Jennings, Seneca-69.5
6 Colten Storer, Sutherland-69
7 Wacey Flack, Maywood-66.5
8 Kaine Stokey, Sutherland-66
9 Zack Bradley, Brewster-65
10 Cody Miller, Broken Bow-64
Breakaway Roping
1 Riata Day, Fleming, CO-2.350
2 Clare Kohl, Surprise-2.650
3 Aluxyn Hollenbeck, Valentine-3.040
4 Jaycee Wooters, Elwood-3.310
5 Faith Storer, Sutherland-3.400
6 Jessica Stevens, Creighton-3.410
7 Jaya Nelson, Bassett-3.690
8 Jentry Jenkins, McCook-3.800
9 Emma Ohm, Hyannis-3.920
10 Jentri Hurlburt, Arcadia-3.980
Bull Riding
1 Conner Halverson, Gordon-71
2 Mason Ward, North Platte-62
Girls Cutting
1 Ashton Troyer, West Point-74
2 Alexis Rutar, Springview-73
3 Concey Bader, Palmer-72
4 Kesha DeGroff, Broken Bow-71
5 Maddie Stump, Elsmere-69
6 Faith Storer, Sutherland-68
Goat Tying
1 Riata Day, Fleming, CO-6.990
2 Mataya Eklund, Valentine-7.460
3 Jessica Stevens, Creighton-7.660
4 Bailey Witt, Valentine-7.740
5 Ally Micheel, Sargent-8.150
6 Jenae Whitaker, Chambers-8.270
7 Kinley Breenough, Kearney-8.270
8 Britney Brosius, Ashby-8.270
9 Avery Hobbs, Mitchell-8.370
10 Emma Ohm, Hyannis-8.460
Pole Bending
1 Kalyn Nielsen, Verdigre-21.387
2 Ashlyn Henderson, Jyannis-21.459
3 Hanna Huffman, Burwell-22.044
4 Jenae Whitaker, Chambers-22.112
5 Taci Flinn, Arcadia-22.208
6 Ashley Odenbach, Taylor-22.295
7 Hope Brosius, Ashby-22.542
8 Riata Day, Fleming, CO-22.608
9 Joscelyn Soncksen, Lexington-22.721
10 Adeline Hobbs, Mitchell-22.736
Saddle Bronc Riding
1 Sage Miller, Springview-71
2 Samuel Florell, Kearney-55
Steer Wresling
1 Evan Hewett, Dunning-4.670
2 Zeb Heggem, Torrington, WY-5.660
3 Gus Franzen, Kearney-5.720
4 Quade Potter, Cambrige-5.910
5 Colt Hesseltine, Halsey-9.450
6 Cauy Pokorny, Stapleton-12.410
7 Dane Pokorny, Stapleton-14.320
8 Weston Kunkee, Lexington-14.940
9 Cameron Jensen, Bingham-15.180
10 Colten Storer, Sutherland-20.820
Team Roping
1 Cameron Jensen, Bingham and Tanner Whetham, Morrill-6.760
2 Skyler Hund, North Platte and Tyson Stracke, Stuart-8.340
3 Bradie Crouse, Blair and Ruger Wells, Central City-8.480
4 Wyatt Colman, O’Neill and Sage Konicek, Ord-8.820
5 Emma Ohm, Hyannis and Payton Gorwill, Hyannis-9.960
6 Cinch Heikel, Hazard and Troy Kirkpatrick, Broken Bow-10.390
7 Jaden Mathis, Atkinson and Jaya Nelson, Bassett-10.910
8 Thayne Kimbrough, Ohiowa and Samuel Florell, Kearney-15.630
9 Cooper Bass, Brewster and Zack Bradley, Brewster-16.840
10 Brecken Preithauer, Stamford and Isabella Budzinski, Central City-16.890
Tie Down Roping
1 Grant Lindsley, Osceola-11.840
2 Justin Chasek, Mitchell-12.390
3 Sage Konicek, Ord-13.460
4 Matthew Miller, Callaway-13.830
5 Tanner Whetham, Morrill-14.780
6 Wyatt Colman, O’Neill-15.210
7 Trey Garey, Broken Bow-17.330
8 Ralph Saults, Big Springs-18.940
9 Zeb Heggem, Torrington, WY-20.130
10 Wacey Flack, Maywood-20.380