Bareback Riding
1 Colt Hesseltine, Halsey-68
2 Gauge McBride, Kearney-68
Barrel Racing
1 Bailey Witt, Valentine-18.408
2 Ashlyn Henderson, Hyannis-18.691
3 MeKenna Fisher, Hershey-18.692
4 Ashley Odenbach, Taylor-18.716
5 Brooklyn Leach, Dunning-18.765
6 Taci Flinn, Arcadia-18.793
7 Shanna Bailey, Lakeside-18.803
8 Taya McMillen, Lodgepole-18.847
9 Summer Richardson, Ainsworth-18.889
10 Elle Ravenscroft, Nenzel-18.923
Boys Cutting
1 Hayden Jennings, Seneca-73
2 Kaine Stokey, Sutherland-72
3 Wacey Flack, Maywood-71.5
4 Colten Storer, Sutherland-71
5 Matt Symonds, Mitchell-70
6 Cooper Bass, Brewster-69
7 Mason Ward, North Platte-66
8 Zack Bradley, Brewster-65
9 Tatum Olson, Bloomfield-62
Breakaway Roping
1 Jentri Hurlburt, Arcadia-2.690
2 Avery Hobbs, Mitchell-2.830
3 Brooke Becker, Hastings-2.890
4 Faith Storer, Sutherland-3.440
5 Andrea Meyer, Stapleton-3.440
6 Jentry Jenkins, McCook-3.840
7 Jaden Mathis, Atkinson-3.900
8 Hanna Huffman, Burwell-4.190
9 Katie Miles, Arthur-4.220
10 Elle Ravenscroft, Nenzel-4.450
Bull Riding
1 Mason Ward, North Platte-74
2 Gauge McBride, Kearney-69
3 Conner Halverson, Gordon-61
1 Maddie Stump, Elsmere-71
2 Concey Bader, Palmer-69
3 Alexis Rutar, Springview-67
4 MeKenna Fisher, Hershey-66
5 Kesha DeGroff, Broken Bow-65
6 Faith Storer, Sutherland-62
Goat Tying
1 Raita Day, Fleming, CO-8.530
2 Bailey Witt, Valentine-8.690
3 Andrea Meyer, Stapleton-8.750
4 Britney Brosius, Ashby-9.030
5 Mataya Eklund, Valentine-9.470
6 Bradie Crouse, Blair-9.510
7 Jessica Stevens, Creighton-9.530
8 Wacey Day, Fleming, CO-9.880
9 Jordan Peterson, Arthur-10.010
10 Raesha Warren, Thedford-10.270
Pole Bending
1 Haley Schram, Hastings-22.035
2 Ashlyn Jensen, Burwell-22.297
3 Halli Haskel, Ainsworth-22.360
4 Hanna Huffman, Burwell-22.408
5 Emma Ohm, Hyannis-22.413
6 Ashlyn Henderson, Hyannis-22.488
7 Summer Richardson, Ainsworth-22.561
8 Fayth From, Crookston-22.563
9 Payton Gorwill, Hyannis-23.063
10 Tehya From, Crookston-23.167
Saddle Bronc Riding
1 Jack Skavdahl, Marsland-56
Steer Wrestling
1 Tanner Whetham, Morrill-4.000
2 Gus Franzen, Kearney-4.580
3 Weston Kunkee, Lexington-5.010
4 Colten Storer, Sutherland-5.370
5 Cauy Pokorny, Stapleton-5.510
6 Quade Potter, Cambrige-6.840
7 Evan Hewett, Dunning-6.870
8 Zeb Heggem, Torrington, WY-8.730
9 Colt Hesseltine, Halsey-9.710
10 Cody Miller, Broken Bow-11.970
Team Roping
1 Cauy Pokorny, Stapleton and Clay Holz, Niobrara-6.260
2 Skyler Hund, North Platte and Tyson Stracke, Stuart-7.760
3 Cooper Bass, Brewster and Zack Bradley, Brewster-7.950
4 Evan Hewett, Dunning and Colt Hesseltin, Halsey-9.220
5 Cameron Lancaster, Beatrice and Frazier Kaelin, Ansley-10.690
6 Trayton Travnicek and Trace Travnicek, Minatare-11.440
7 Sage Miller, Springview and Quade Potter, Cambrige-12.940
8 Emma Ohm, Hyannis and Payton Gorwill, Hyannis-13.780
9 Shayda Vaughn, Hershey and Brooke McCully, Mullen-14.660
10 Jentri Hurlburt, Arcadia and Trey Garey, Broken Bow-14.950
Tie Down Roping
1 Tanner Whetham, Morrill-12.100
2 Grant Turek, St Paul-12.640
3 Cole Laible, Atkinson-12.890
4 Gus Franzen, Kearney-13.250
5 Colten Storer, Sutherland-13.500
6 Sage Konicek, Ord-13.600
7 Cody Fosket, Mitchell-13.890
8 Sage Miller, Springview-13.900
9 Quade Potter, Cambrige-15.400
10 Justin Chasek, Mitchell-15.640