C106
- Quarterfinal – Brock Goebel (Syracuse) 41-6 won by decision over Dylan Parks (ONeill) 30-5 (Dec 7-3)
- Quarterfinal – Jace Martin (Wood River) 38-3 won by decision over Layne Baker (St. Paul) 39-6 (Dec 2-1)
- Quarterfinal – Eli Kult (Yutan) 42-2 won by decision over Kellen Lovitt (Milford) 28-11 (Dec 4-2)
- Quarterfinal – Kendall Schindler (David City) 36-3 won by decision over Erik Prado (Johnson County Central) 44-5 (Dec 7-2)
C113
- Quarterfinal – Zaiyahn Ornelas (Wilber-Clatonia) 27-0 won by fall over Carter Wander (Syracuse) 37-15 (Fall 1:57)
- Quarterfinal – Gavin Cheek (Mitchell) 43-1 won by fall over Hunter Brunkhorst (Scotus Central Catholic) 34-10 (Fall 0:53)
- Quarterfinal – Easton Malleck (Amherst) 34-9 won by decision over Cody Barton (Malcolm) 36-4 (Dec 8-3)
- Quarterfinal – Ayden Wintz (Battle Creek) 41-1 won by decision over Maverick Heine (Cedar Catholic) 40-4 (Dec 10-5)
C120
- Quarterfinal – Ryan Stusse Jr. (Battle Creek) 40-4 won by fall over Ace Hobbs (Mitchell) 40-9 (Fall 5:18)
- Quarterfinal – Chauncey Watson (Broken Bow) 42-6 won by fall over Haydan Smith (Doniphan-Trumbull) 39-10 (Fall 5:06)
- Quarterfinal – Zane Woodward (Hershey) 34-9 won by decision over Cash Stanek (North Bend Central) 36-6 (Dec 6-4)
- Quarterfinal – Hayden Schmit (David City) 39-2 won by fall over Grant Eschiti (Wilber-Clatonia) 32-6 (Fall 0:45)
C126
- Quarterfinal – Devin Nuttelman (Cross County/Osceola) 43-8 won in tie breaker – 1 over Bodie Hochstein (Cedar Catholic) 41-2 (TB-1 5-2)
- Quarterfinal – Ashton Kuchar (Battle Creek) 37-9 won by fall over Parker Schutz (Hi-Line) 42-6 (Fall 5:35)
- Quarterfinal – Cade Harsin (Minden) 39-8 won by major decision over Holden McDonald (Superior) 46-10 (MD 14-5)
- Quarterfinal – Robbie Fisher (Crofton/Bloomfield) 44-1 won by major decision over Landon Sund (Bishop Neumann) 37-8 (MD 10-2)
C132
- Quarterfinal – Colton Kelley (Kearney Catholic) 44-3 won by major decision over Levi Boardman (Johnson County Central) 22-6 (MD 11-2)
- Quarterfinal – Dakota Gibson (Doniphan-Trumbull) 37-6 won in sudden victory – 1 over David Hart (Bishop Neumann) 33-4 (SV-1 5-3)
- Quarterfinal – Easton Hochstein (Cedar Catholic) 45-1 won by decision over Ethan Elliott (Hershey) 32-3 (Dec 6-3)
- Quarterfinal – Carson Wood (Boone Central) 8-4 won by decision over Koltdyn Heath (Minden) 41-7 (Dec 9-4)
C138
- Quarterfinal – John Alden (ONeill) 40-0 won by fall over Ben Loftis (Oakland-Craig) 36-10 (Fall 0:40)
- Quarterfinal – Braeden Kleinschmit (Cedar Catholic) 37-4 won by decision over Isaac Eckert (Elkhorn Valley) 24-10 (Dec 3-2)
- Quarterfinal – Dagoberto Gastelum (Madison) 33-4 won by decision over Braxon Rynearson (Broken Bow) 39-9 (Dec 4-3)
- Quarterfinal – Iverson Mejia (Wilber-Clatonia) 30-1 won by fall over Otto Henkel (Yutan) 30-14 (Fall 2:23)
C144
- Quarterfinal – Tristan Burbach (Central City) 44-0 won by major decision over Kyler Vincent (Gordon-Rushville) 34-9 (MD 11-3)
- Quarterfinal – Luis Co (Chase County) 47-5 won by decision over Zayden Delgado (Doniphan-Trumbull) 35-4 (Dec 3-2)
- Quarterfinal – Jace Rerucha (David City) 22-9 won by fall over Sean Stanton (Milford) 41-5 (Fall 5:13)
- Quarterfinal – Will Sprenger (Valentine) 40-3 won by major decision over Mavrick Hagemann (Elkhorn Valley) 42-4 (MD 13-4)
C150
- Quarterfinal – Orrin Kuehn (Minden) 45-2 won by fall over Jesse Kult (Yutan) 42-6 (Fall 4:51)
- Quarterfinal – Kale Taubenheim (Amherst) 35-7 won by fall over Tieran Cox (Syracuse) 31-20 (Fall 3:48)
- Quarterfinal – Brenden Bolling (Pierce) 43-3 won by decision over Pryor Mathews (ONeill) 35-6 (Dec 6-5)
- Quarterfinal – Wyatt Olberding (Falls City) 45-1 won by decision over William Moninger (Broken Bow) 39-12 (Dec 9-4)
C157
- Quarterfinal – Quinn Bailey (Chadron) 45-0 won by major decision over Robert Gilkerson (Falls City) 43-5 (MD 11-3)
- Quarterfinal – Bricen Wilkie (Malcolm) 42-4 won by fall over Conner Neuhalfen (Battle Creek) 39-13 (Fall 4:53)
- Quarterfinal – Chance Foust (Logan View) 41-3 won by major decision over Dakota Baum (Broken Bow) 38-13 (MD 11-2)
- Quarterfinal – Bryce Kunz (Central City) 42-4 won in tie breaker – 1 over Alex Meinecke (St. Paul) 42-2 (TB-1 7-5)
C165
- Quarterfinal – Wyatt Tramp (Crofton/Bloomfield) 47-0 won by fall over Kolton Gilmore (Arlington) 34-9 (Fall 5:48)
- Quarterfinal – Ben Mcgee (Amherst) 39-7 won by major decision over Casey Schnebel (Battle Creek) 36-11 (MD 9-1)
- Quarterfinal – Bryson Thomsen (St. Paul) 36-6 won by fall over Trevis Halsey (Elkhorn Valley) 29-6 (Fall 3:58)
- Quarterfinal – Cy Petersen (Syracuse) 49-4 won by decision over Treven Stassines (Fillmore Central) 46-3 (Dec 4-1)
C175
- Quarterfinal – Brek Thompson (Battle Creek) 43-5 won by decision over Thomas Reeves (Chase County) 43-8 (Dec 5-2)
- Quarterfinal – Brock Jeannoutot (Crofton/Bloomfield) 38-11 won by decision over Kale Korth (Cedar Catholic) 40-10 (Dec 11-7)
- Quarterfinal – Kreyton Rockefeller (Gibbon) 44-6 won by fall over Dylan Williams (Thayer Central) 39-12 (Fall 2:58)
- Quarterfinal – Ashton Meinecke (St. Paul) 19-1 won by fall over Kaiden Fritz (Pierce) 26-21 (Fall 4:40)
C190
- Quarterfinal – Trent Moudry (Bishop Neumann) 39-1 won by major decision over Cael Peters (Mitchell) 40-6 (MD 11-3)
- Quarterfinal – Braxton Janda (Minden) 31-7 won by decision over Cooper Stokebrand (Tri County) 40-7 (Dec 7-5)
- Quarterfinal – Jackson Turner (Fillmore Central) 28-4 won by fall over Cody Kuszak (St. Paul) 19-6 (Fall 0:43)
- Quarterfinal – Max Denson (Broken Bow) 48-1 won by decision over Thomas Roberts (Boone Central) 42-8 (Dec 5-3)
C215
- Quarterfinal – Jaret Peterson (Chase County) 46-0 won by major decision over Dahkota Zlomke (Battle Creek) 31-12 (MD 11-0)
- Quarterfinal – Cole Vorderstrasse (Thayer Central) 42-1 won by decision over Owen Kreikemeier (Raymond Central) 33-12 (Dec 5-4)
- Quarterfinal – Cal Wells (Broken Bow) 45-3 won by decision over Braydon Wobken (Logan View) 29-4 (Dec 3-2)
- Quarterfinal – Tucker Shabram (ONeill) 34-6 won by fall over Levi Gall (Clarkson-Leigh) 34-8 (Fall 4:12)
C285
- Quarterfinal – Markey Hinrichs (Fillmore Central) 45-2 won by decision over Drew Knoerzer (Hi-Line) 27-4 (Dec 2-1)
- Quarterfinal – JT Brands (Oakland-Craig) 29-1 won by decision over Riley Lavene (Central City) 31-14 (Dec 3-1)
- Quarterfinal – Tycen Breckner (Doniphan-Trumbull) 40-4 won by fall over Evan Lutkemeier (Minden) 32-11 (Fall 5:16)
- Quarterfinal – Wyatt Anderson (Amherst) 37-6 won by fall over Owen Kuchar (Crofton/Bloomfield) 27-20 (Fall 3:07)
Comments